Announcements

CONTACT DETAILS

District Co-ordinators

District Name Phone Number
Trivandrum Anoop R 8289974964
Kollam Shyam D 9446915542
Alappuzha Harikumar E N 9946387329
Pathanamthitta Gireesh Kumar 9496733814
Kottayam Baiju Sebastian K 9495010718
Idukki Chandrabose P S 9656283698
Ernakulam Biju Eeppan 9495508342
Thrissur Tony Agastian 9446721601
Palakkad Renjith N K 9846744888
Malappuram Shaji C K 9995463343
Kozhikkode Baby Vijilan 9387260573
Wayanad Sreejith T S 9745209213
Kannur Suroop K K 9809106206
Kasargod Shajith Kumar E P 9447124199

State Co-ordinators

Name E-mail Phone Number
Santhosh V S vhscap@gmail.com 9947103489
Shibu J Johnson 9447388600
Abdul Nizar M A 9744555819

Address For Communication:

Department of Vocational Higher Secondary Education,

Housing Board Buildings,

Santhi Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram,

Kerala 695001.